Scoringsöie SCB 2016/17

Scoringsöie SCB 2016/17

RangSpielerMannschaftPositionGAPTSPPGS%
1Mark ArcobelloSCBStürmer2322451.116.79
2Ryan LaschSCBStürmer1121320.8415.28
3Simon MoserSCBStürmer1019290.719.52
4Martin PlüssSCBStürmer1611270.6616.33
5Ramon UntersanderSCBVerteidiger1113240.5915.71
6Simon BodenmannSCBStürmer813210.711.43
7Eric-Ray BlumSCBVerteidiger214160.422.17
8Tristan ScherweySCBStürmer411150.385.48
9Andrew EbbettSCBStürmer87150.611.59
10Maxime NoreauSCBVerteidiger312150.473.49
11Thomas RüfenachtSCBStürmer57120.448.2
12Luca HischierSCBStürmer28100.327.14
13Calle AnderssonSCBVerteidiger2790.539.09
14Jérémie KamerzinSCBVerteidiger2790.225.41
15Alain BergerSCBStürmer2680.223.92
16Marc ReichertSCBStürmer6280.220
17Beat GerberSCBVerteidiger1450.133.57
18Gian-Andrea RandeggerSCBVerteidiger4150.1512.9
19David JobinSCBVerteidiger1450.174.17
20Marco MüllerSCBStürmer1450.152.44
21Dario MeyerSCBStürmer3140.2415.79
22Justin KruegerSCBVerteidiger0330.080
23Maxime MacenauerSCBStürmer1230.218.33
24Martin NessSCBStürmer1010.0725
25Samuel KreisSCBVerteidiger00000
26Tim DuboisSCBVerteidiger00000