Scoringsöie SCB 2016/17

Scoringsöie SCB 2016/17

RangSpielerMannschaftPositionGAPTSPPGS%
1Mark ArcobelloSCBStürmer2529541.0815.34
2Ryan LaschSCBStürmer1324370.8014.44
3Martin PlüssSCBStürmer1915340.6815.20
4Simon MoserSCBStürmer1122330.668.53
5Ramon UntersanderSCBVerteidiger1217290.5814.46
6Andrew EbbettSCBStürmer915240.719.18
7Simon BodenmannSCBStürmer813210.6410.67
8Eric-Ray BlumSCBVerteidiger514190.404.20
9Thomas RüfenachtSCBStürmer712190.539.21
10Tristan ScherweySCBStürmer513180.396.17
11Maxime NoreauSCBVerteidiger414180.514.17
12Luca HischierSCBStürmer48120.3210.53
13Calle AnderssonSCBVerteidiger29110.427.41
14Marc ReichertSCBStürmer73100.2021.21
15Jérémie KamerzinSCBVerteidiger28100.204.88
16Alain BergerSCBStürmer3690.204.92
17Beat GerberSCBVerteidiger2570.155.88
18Gian-Andrea RandeggerSCBStürmer, Verteidiger6170.1716.67
19Marco MüllerSCBStürmer3470.166.12
20David JobinSCBVerteidiger1560.162.56
21Justin KruegerSCBVerteidiger1340.092.13
22Aaron GagnonSCBStürmer3140.5715.00
23Dario MeyerSCBStürmer3140.2415.79
24Maxime MacenauerSCBStürmer1230.218.33
25Samuel KreisSCBVerteidiger0110.030.00
26Martin NessSCBStürmer1010.0725.00
27Tim DuboisSCBVerteidiger0000.000.00